Emmanuelle ChriquiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emmanuelle Chriqui Photos

  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards After Party in West Hollywood, California, August 25, 2014
    Photo By: Splash
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - HBO's Post 2013 Golden Globe Awards Party in Beverly Hills, California, January 13, 2013
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - HBO's Annual Emmy Awards Post Awards Reception in West Hollywood, September, 23, 2012
    Photo By: Michael Buckner/Getty Images
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - Baume & Mercier to benefit Love146 in New York City, December 1, 2011
    Photo By: Mike Coppola/Getty Images
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The 19th Annual ESPY Awards, July 13, 2011
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The JustFabulous Launch Party, April 5, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The "Cougars, Inc." Los Angeles premiere, March 31, 2011
    Photo By: Brian To/WireImage.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The 2010 ESPY Awards in Los Angeles, July 14, 2010
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - HBO's "Entourage" Season 7 premiere, June 16, 2010
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The Young Victoria Los Angeles premiere, December 3, 2009
    Photo By: Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The 2009 CFDA Fashion Awards in New York City, June 15, 2009
    Photo By: James Devaney/WireImage.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The 11th Annual Costume Designer Guild Awards in Beverly Hills, February 17, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - The "You Don't Mess with the Zohan" world premiere, May 28, 2008
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui - Hollywood Life Magazine‚Äôs 10th Annual Young Hollywood Awards in Los Angeles, April 27, 2008
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Lance Bass and Emmanuelle Chriqui - Nick Lachey Album Release Party, May 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • The Mentalist - Season 5 - "There Will Be Blood" - Emmanuelle Chriqui as Lorelei Martins
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Mentalist - Season 4 - "The Crimson Hat" - Simon Baker, Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • The Mentalist - Season 4 - "The Crimson Hat" - Emmanuelle Chriqui, Simon Baker
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/CBS
  • Entourage - Season 8 - "The End" - Melinda Clarke, Kevin Connolly, Johnny Galecki and Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Caludette Barius/HBO
  • Entourage - Season 8 - "The End" - Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Caludette Barius/HBO
  • The Borgias - Season 1 - "The French King" - David Oakes and Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Jonathan Hession/Showtime
  • Entourage - Season 7 -"Buzzed" - Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/ HBO
  • Entourage - Season 7 - "Stunted" - Kevin Connolly and Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/ HBO
  • Entourage - Season 6 - Kevin Connolly, Kevin Dillon, Emmanuelle Chriqui, Jeremy Piven, Adrian Grenier and Jerry Ferrara
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • Entourage - Season 4 - Emmanuelle Chriqui as Sloan
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • Entourage - Season 3 - Emmanuelle Chriqui as Sloan
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • Entourage - Emmanuelle Chriqui
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop