Emmanuelle ChriquiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entourage
Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be rel…

Molly Sims, James Lesure
Exclusive: Men at Work Bets on Las Vegas Reunion with Molly Sims!

Men at Work is rolling the dice on a Las Vegas reunion! Molly Sims will guest-star as a lo…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 10 4:31am
EntourageReturn to Queens Blvd(Season 5, Episode 12) CMDY-E

In the fifth-season finale, the guys return to New York City, where Vince looks up an old flame, Eric tries to persuade Gus Van Sant to give a part to Vince, and Drama mulls an investment opportunity.

Tue Feb 10 11:00pm
Detroit Rock City FUSE

Raunchy humor abounds in this comedy, set in 1978, about four teenagers who will stop at nothing to see their favorite band, KISS, in concert. Edward Furlong, Giuseppe Andrews. Trip: James De Bello. Jam: Sam Huntington. Mrs. Bruce: Lin Shaye. Beth: Melanie (more…)

Wed Feb 11 1:00am
Detroit Rock City FUSE

Raunchy humor abounds in this comedy, set in 1978, about four teenagers who will stop at nothing to see their favorite band, KISS, in concert. Edward Furlong, Giuseppe Andrews. Trip: James De Bello. Jam: Sam Huntington. Mrs. Bruce: Lin Shaye. Beth: Melanie (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop