Emmanuelle Chriqui Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: December 10, 1977, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entourage
Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be rel…

Molly Sims, James Lesure
Exclusive: Men at Work Bets on Las Vegas Reunion with Molly Sims!

Men at Work is rolling the dice on a Las Vegas reunion! Molly Sims will guest-star as a lo…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:43pm
You Don't Mess With the Zohan COMEDY

Zohan is a disco-loving Israeli commando with unstoppable fighting skills and a secret dream: he yearns to move to New York City and become a hairdresser. After faking his own death, he makes that dream come true.

Sun Mar 8 3:19pm
You Don't Mess With the Zohan COMEDY

Zohan is a disco-loving Israeli commando with unstoppable fighting skills and a secret dream: he yearns to move to New York City and become a hairdresser. After faking his own death, he makes that dream come true.

Mon Mar 9 11:16am
You Don't Mess With the Zohan COMEDY

Zohan is a disco-loving Israeli commando with unstoppable fighting skills and a secret dream: he yearns to move to New York City and become a hairdresser. After faking his own death, he makes that dream come true.

Shop