Emma Watson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: April 15, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (1,366 ratings)

Your Rating: