Emma Watson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: April 15, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (1,366 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Watson, (inset) Prince Harry
Is Emma Watson Dating Prince Harry?

Feb 21, 2015 11:03 AM EST

Show More