Emma Stone Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

Birthday: November 6, 1988, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (367 ratings)

Your Rating:

Zombieland
Fox Adapting Zombieland for TV

Oct 17, 2011 9:44 PM EDT

Show More