Emma Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(255 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens Reveals Returning Cast, Plot for Season 2

Though Scream Queensoriginally promised an And Then There Were None-style series, the majority of the main cast survived the first season of the Ryan Murphy horror-comedy - and now we know why. During a panel at PaleyFest on Saturday, TVLine reports,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Nerve
00:26 — Industrious high school senior, Vee Delmonico Emma Roberts, has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popula (more…)
Nerve
00:25 — Industrious high school senior, Vee Delmonico Emma Roberts, has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popula (more…)
Nerve
00:37 — Industrious high school senior, Vee Delmonico Emma Roberts, has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popula (more…)
Nerve
01:16 — Industrious high school senior, Vee Delmonico Emma Roberts, has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popula (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 10:45pm
Blow IFC

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

I’ll Watch413 Watching
Fri Jul 29 1:45am
Blow IFC

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

I’ll Watch413 Watching
Sun Jul 31 8:00pm
We're the Millers TBS

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

I’ll Watch580 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts
  • Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »