Emma Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(255 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lea Michele, <em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens Mega Buzz: Is Hester One of the Good Guys in Season 2?

Fox's Scream Queens will jump three years into the future when it returns this fall, and unsurprisingly, there are major changes ahead for the Ryan Murphy horror-comedy. Season 2 is set in a hospital run by Dean Munsch (Jamie Lee Curtis), and it's pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Common Ground from "Pumpkin Patch"
00:59 — Dean Munsch and Denise find out they have more in common then they realized.
The Return of Nick Jonas
01:15 — Jonas Brothers fans rejoice! Nick Jonas returns to Scream Queens with a vengeance!
Back On Track from "Thanksgiving"
01:03 — Chanel tells Chad that she took care of his baby situation.
Emma Roberts Steps Out With Her New Boyfriend, Christopher Hines
01:19 — A source confirmed to ET on Wednesday the actress has a new beau.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 3:30am
Watch What Happens: Live(Season 13, Episode 116) BRAVO

Emma Roberts; Dave Franco.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Wed Aug 31 5:00pm
Blow IFC

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

I’ll Watch420 Watching
Thu Sep 1 12:00pm
Blow IFC

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

I’ll Watch420 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts
  • Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans