Emma Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(255 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Scream Queens</em>

Scream Queens Reveals Returning Cast, Plot for Season 2

Though Scream Queensoriginally promised an And Then There Were None-style series, the majority of the main cast survived the first season of the Ryan Murphy horror-comedy - and now we know why. During a panel at PaleyFest on Saturday, TVLine reports,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Scream Queens: Pilot Trailer
01:07 — A comedy-horror anthology series begins with a tale of a college campus experiencing a rash of murders.
"Scream Queens" Cast Spill Season 2 Details
02:53 — Lea Michele, Emma Roberts, Keke Palmer and more scoop on everything you need to know about the returning FOX series. Listen!
Nerve - Trailer
02:25 — Industrious high school senior, Vee Delmonico Emma Roberts, has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popula (more…)
The Evolution of Gaga
04:57 — An artist. An evolution. Go Inside The Hotel to see how Gaga forever influenced the world of American Horror Story.

Watch See all »

Sat Jun 4 11:15pm
Blow IFC

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

I’ll Watch406 Watching
Sun Jun 5 5:00pm
Blow IFC

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

I’ll Watch406 Watching
Sat Jun 11 11:45pm
Celeste and Jesse Forever FREFM

A successful media consultant named Celeste decides to divorce her lazy husband Jesse and focus on her career, but she later realizes that ending their relationship might have been an impulsive mistake.

I’ll Watch59 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts
  • Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »