Emma Roberts Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Roberts Photos

  • Emma Roberts - 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Emma Roberts - 2013 American Music Awards in Los Angeles, California, November 24, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Emma Roberts - 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party in Los Angeles, California, February 24, 2013l
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Emma Roberts - Topshop Tompan LA Opening Party in Los Angeles, California, February 13, 2013
    Photo By: JB Lacroix/WireImage
  • Emma Roberts - The "Schiaparelli And Prada: Impossible Conversations" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 7, 2012
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • Emma Roberts - The 13th Annual Warner Bros. and InStyle Golden Globe after party, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - The "Scre4m" Los Angeles premiere, April 11, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - The 19th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Will Ferrell, Jon Heder and Emma Roberts - Nickelodeon's 20th Annual Kids' Choice Awards, March 31, 2007
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts and fans - Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party, September 21, 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - "Superman Returns" Los Angeles premiere, June 21, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - Nickelodeon's 19th Annual Kids' Choice Awards, April 1, 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - The 2005 Teen Choice Awards, August 14, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - The 2005 Teen Choice Awards, August 14, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Emma Roberts - "Blow" Los Angeles premiere, March 29, 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • American Horror Story: Coven - "Head" - Taissa Farmiga as Zoe, Jamie Brewer as Nan, Emma Roberts as Madison
    Photo By: Michele K. Short/FX
  • American Horror Story: Coven - "Boy Parts" - Taissa Farmiga as Zoe, Emma Roberts as Madison
    Photo By: Michele K. Short/FX
  • Unfabulous - Season 3 - Emma Roberts as "Addie Singer"
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • Unfabulous - Season 3 - Malese Jow as "Geena", Jordan Calloway as "Zach", Emma Roberts as "Addie Singer"
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • Unfabulous - Season 3 - Raja Fenske (RJ) as "Jake Behar", Malese Jow as "Geena", Jordan Calloway as "Zach", Emma Roberts as "Addie Singer" and Tadhg Kelly as "Ben"
    Photo By: Nickelodeon

Related Galleries