Emma RobertsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, United States

Birthday: February 10, 1991, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (242 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jamie Lee Curtis, Emma Roberts
Of Course Jamie Lee Curtis Will Star in Ryan Murphy’s Scream Queens

It's fitting that a series titled Scream Queens will star the ultimate scream queen. Jamie…

John Carroll Lynch
American Horror Story Adds Fargo’s John Carroll Lynch as Freak Show Villain

John Carroll Lynch has joined the cast of American Horror Story to play the villain in Fre…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 5:15pm
We're the Millers MAXe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Mon Mar 2 9:30am
We're the Millers HBOSGe

A low-level pot dealer is forced to retrieve a big drug shipment from Mexico in order to pay off a debt to his supplier, and he gets a stripper and two teens to pose as his family during the trip.

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
Blow FXM

In this fact-based biopic, Johnny Depp plays George Jung, an American said to have been the nation's top supplier of cocaine in the '70s and '80s. Mirtha: Penelope Cruz. Delgado: Jordi Molla. Barbara: Franka Potente. Fred Jung: Ray Liotta. Ermine: Rachel G (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop