Emma Rigby Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Rigby

Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby

Birth Place: St. Helens, Merseyside, England

Birthday: September 26, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Rigby and Michael Socha

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Cast on the Big Red Twist

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland has gotten off to a rocky start, but the Once spin-off surprised viewers by revealing that the Red Queen (Emma Rigby) w… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun May 3 10:30am
Endless Love HBOSGe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sun May 3 9:00pm
Endless Love HBOSGe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Mon May 4 10:15am
Endless Love HBO

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

More NewsSee all »

Sophie Lowe and Peter Gadiot
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland's Sophie Lowe: Alice Will Stop at Nothing to Get Cyrus Back

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland took viewers back down the rabbit hole last week, but this isn't the…

Michael Sosha, Sophie Lowe
The Thursday Playlist: Wonderland, Glee's Memorial, Grey's 200th

Is this Alice or Alias? Something to ponder while navigating the deluxe rabbit-hole theme-park ride…

Sophie Lowe, Michael Socha
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Takes Alice Down the Rabbit Hole Again

Once upon a time, a young girl named Alice took a trip down a rabbit hole and experienced fantastica…

Peter Gadiot and Sophie Lowe
Once Upon a Time Spin-Off Tells Different Wonderland Tale

Like its predecessor, Once Upon a Time in Wonderland adds new details to a familiar fairy tale to te…

Sophie Lowe, Naveen Andrews (inset)
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Taps Naveen Andrews as Jafar and More Scoop from Comic-Con

Once Upon a Time spin-off Wonderland made a splash at its first Comic-Con panel by announcing the in…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby
  • Birth Place: St. Helens, Merseyside, England
  • Birthday: September 26, 1989, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »