Emma Rigby Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Rigby

Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby

Birth Place: St. Helens, Merseyside, England

Birthday: September 26, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Rigby and Michael Socha

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Cast on the Big Red Twist

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland has gotten off to a rocky start, but the Once spin-off surprised viewers by revealing that the Red Queen (Emma Rigby) was actually the Knave's (Michael Socha) former love from another world. "I was really surprised!" So… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Endless Love - Trailer
01:40 — ENDLESS LOVE stars Alex Pettyfer (Magic Mike) and Gabriella Wilde (The Three Musketeers) in the story of a privileged girl and a charismatic boy whose (more…)
Endless Love
01:28 — ENDLESS LOVE stars Alex Pettyfer (Magic Mike) and Gabriella Wilde (The Three Musketeers) in the story of a privileged girl and a charismatic boy whose (more…)
Endless Love
00:55 — ENDLESS LOVE stars Alex Pettyfer (Magic Mike) and Gabriella Wilde (The Three Musketeers) in the story of a privileged girl and a charismatic boy whose (more…)
Endless Love
01:05 — ENDLESS LOVE stars Alex Pettyfer (Magic Mike) and Gabriella Wilde (The Three Musketeers) in the story of a privileged girl and a charismatic boy whose (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 28 6:00pm
Endless Love FXX

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

I’ll Watch132 Watching
Sun May 29 4:00pm
Endless Love FXX

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

I’ll Watch132 Watching
Fri Jun 3 4:00pm
Endless Love FXX

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

I’ll Watch132 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sophie Lowe and Peter Gadiot
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland's Sophie Lowe: Alice Will Stop at Nothing to Get Cyrus Back

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland took viewers back down the rabbit hole last week, but this isn't the…

Michael Sosha, Sophie Lowe
The Thursday Playlist: Wonderland, Glee's Memorial, Grey's 200th

Is this Alice or Alias? Something to ponder while navigating the deluxe rabbit-hole theme-park ride…

Sophie Lowe, Michael Socha
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Takes Alice Down the Rabbit Hole Again

Once upon a time, a young girl named Alice took a trip down a rabbit hole and experienced fantastica…

Peter Gadiot and Sophie Lowe
Once Upon a Time Spin-Off Tells Different Wonderland Tale

Like its predecessor, Once Upon a Time in Wonderland adds new details to a familiar fairy tale to te…

Sophie Lowe, Naveen Andrews (inset)
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Taps Naveen Andrews as Jafar and More Scoop from Comic-Con

Once Upon a Time spin-off Wonderland made a splash at its first Comic-Con panel by announcing the in…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby
  • Birth Place: St. Helens, Merseyside, England
  • Birthday: September 26, 1989, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »