Emma Rigby Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Rigby

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby

Birth Place: St. Helens, Merseyside, England

Birthday: September 26, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Rigby Photos

  • Once Upon a Time in Wonderland - Season 1 – “Down the Rabbit Hole“ - Emma Rigby
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time in Wonderland - Season 1 – Emma Rigby as The Red Queen
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico