Emma Rigby Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby

Birth Place: St. Helens, Merseyside, England

Birthday: September 26, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Rigby and Michael Socha
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland Cast on the Big Red Twist

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland has gotten off to a rocky start, but the Once spin-off surp…

Sophie Lowe and Peter Gadiot
Once Upon a Time in Wonderland's Sophie Lowe: Alice Will Stop at Nothing to Get Cyrus Back

Once Upon a Time in Wonderland took viewers back down the rabbit hole last week, but this…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 10:45am
Endless Love HBO2e

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Endless Love HBO2e

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Sat Mar 7 1:55pm
Endless Love HBOSGe

A privileged girl falls in love with a handsome valet, but her disapproving parents conspire to keep them apart.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop