Emma Caulfield Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Caulfield

Birth Name: Emma Chukker

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: April 8, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brooke D'Orsay, Paulo Costanzo

8 Teases for the Royal Pains Wedding: Hank's Past, Jill's Return, Divya's Big Moment

Dust off your cufflinks and put on your best dancing shoes, because Royal Pains' Evan (Paulo Costanzo) and Paige (Brooke D'Orsay) are getting hitched! "When we first wrote Paige Collins into the show, we never foresaw that it would end up the way tha… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Snow Stands up to the Bandits
02:42 — Young Snow faces the bandits tormenting the village.
Hades Takes Zelena for a Ride
01:48 — Is romance brewing between them?
The Heroes Escape the Underworld
01:14 — They make it out through the portal.
Hook Moves On
01:09 — He steps into the light.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Must Be a Guy Thing(Season 6, Episode 3) POP

Dylan meets the daughter of his father's killer; Brandon matches wits with the college paper's editor; Ray gets a big audition and Colin (Jason Wiles) gets a big canvas, both at Valerie's club. Toni: Rebecca Gayheart. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Marchette: Stan (more…)

I’ll Watch4 Watching
Wed Aug 31 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Everything's Coming Up Roses(Season 6, Episode 4) POP

Brandon and Susan cover the Tournament of Roses Royal Court tryouts, in which Kelly, Donna and Clare are candidates; Ray gives a performance for the record-company president and his daughter (Doren Fein). Toni: Rebecca Gayheart. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Davi (more…)

I’ll Watch11 Watching
Wed Aug 31 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Lover's Leap(Season 6, Episode 5) POP

The incident with David's mother brings back memories for Valerie and turns David into a recluse; Brandon (Jason Priestley) negotiates a date with Susan; Toni invites Dylan's friends to a dinner party; Bruno informs Dylan that he knew Dylan's father. Toni: (more…)

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jill Flint, Brooke D'Orsay and Paulo Costanzo
Royal Pains Scoop: Two-Hour Movie to Host Evan and Paige’s Wedding and Jill’s Return

Will  and Kate may have already tied the knot last April, but there's another royal wedding on the h…

Sebastian Stan
Exclusive: Captain America’s Sebastian Stan Heads to Once Upon a Time

Another mysterious man is coming to Once Upon a Time.  Sebastian Stan, who recently starred opposite…

Emma Caufield
Buffy Vet Emma Caulfield Heads to ABC's Once Upon a Time

Emma Caulfield will guest-star in an upcoming episode of ABC's magical drama Once Upon a Time, TVGui…

Sarah Michelle Gellar
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Then and Now

Buffy the Vampire Slayer may have ended nearly a decade ago, but just pick up your remote and you'll…

Kristoffer Polaha and Emma Caulfield
Life Unexpected's Caulfield: Emma Is In a Pressure Cooker and Baze Lifts the Lid Up

Life Unexpected's newest character Emma may appear to be Type A and tough, but star Emma Caulfield s…

Life Unexpected
Life Unexpected's Kris Polaha on Baze: "He's Going to Surprise Everybody"

After Life Unexpected's  Baze (Kristoffer Polaha) loses two of the loves in his life, Cate (Shiri Ap…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Chukker
  • Birth Place: San Diego, CA
  • Birthday: April 8, 1973, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans