Emma Caulfield Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Caulfield

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emma Chukker

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: April 8, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emma Caulfield Photos

  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "True North" - Emma Caulfield
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Leverage - Season 4 - "The Lonely Hearts Job" - Timothy Hutton and Emma Caulfield
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Buffy the Vampire Slayer - Emma Caulfield
    Photo By: courtesy FOX