Emma Caulfield Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Caulfield

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emma Chukker

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: April 8, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: