Emma Caulfield Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Caulfield

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emma Chukker

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: April 8, 1973, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brooke D'Orsay, Paulo Costanzo
8 Teases for the Royal Pains Wedding: Hank's Past, Jill's Return, Divya's Big Moment

Dust off your cufflinks and put on your best dancing shoes, because Royal Pains' Evan (Paulo Costanz…

Jill Flint, Brooke D'Orsay and Paulo Costanzo
Royal Pains Scoop: Two-Hour Movie to Host Evan and Paige’s Wedding and Jill’s Return

Will  and Kate may have already tied the knot last April, but there's another royal wedding on the h…

Sebastian Stan
Exclusive: Captain America’s Sebastian Stan Heads to Once Upon a Time

Another mysterious man is coming to Once Upon a Time.  Sebastian Stan, who recently starred opposite…

Emma Caufield
Buffy Vet Emma Caulfield Heads to ABC's Once Upon a Time

Emma Caulfield will guest-star in an upcoming episode of ABC's magical drama Once Upon a Time, TVGui…

Sarah Michelle Gellar
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Then and Now

Buffy the Vampire Slayer may have ended nearly a decade ago, but just pick up your remote and you'll…

Kristoffer Polaha and Emma Caulfield
Life Unexpected's Caulfield: Emma Is In a Pressure Cooker and Baze Lifts the Lid Up

Life Unexpected's newest character Emma may appear to be Type A and tough, but star Emma Caulfield s…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 7:00am
Buffy the Vampire SlayerProphecy Girl(Season 1, Episode 12) FX

Xander and Angel race to save Buffy from a fateful meeting with the Master, while Cordelia (Charisma Carpenter) joins the battle against an army of vampires. Buffy: Sarah Michelle Gellar. Giles: Anthony S. Head. Willow: Alyson Hannigan.

Sat Apr 4 8:00am
Buffy the Vampire SlayerWhen She Was Bad(Season 2, Episode 1) FX

Dreams of the Master prompt Buffy (Sarah Michelle Gellar) to distance herself from the gang, who are soon targeted by new vamps looking to catch the Slayer. Giles: Anthony Stewart Head. Willow: Alyson Hannigan. Xander: Nicholas Brendon.

Mon Apr 6 7:00am
Buffy the Vampire SlayerWhen She Was Bad(Season 2, Episode 1) FX

Dreams of the Master prompt Buffy (Sarah Michelle Gellar) to distance herself from the gang, who are soon targeted by new vamps looking to catch the Slayer. Giles: Anthony Stewart Head. Willow: Alyson Hannigan. Xander: Nicholas Brendon.