Emma Bunton Celebrity Watchlist

Emma Bunton

Birth Name: Emma Lee Bunton

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 21, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Radio personality

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Beckham

Why Victoria Beckham Says She'll Never Do Another Spice Girls Reunion

People of the world, Victoria Beckham will no longer spice up your life. Beckham, 39, has quashed any hope for a future Spice Girls reunion after the… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Jade Jones and Emma Bunton
Emma Bunton Gives Birth to Baby Boy

Emma "Baby Spice" Bunton has given birth to her second son. "Our beautiful son Tate has arrived safe…

Mel B and Stephen Belafonte
Spice Girl Melanie Brown Is Pregnant

Get ready for another Spice baby: Melanie Brown is pregnant.The singer is due "around July, August,"…

Emma Bunton
Emma Bunton Is Engaged

Emma Bunton is going from Baby Spice to Bridal Spice: She's engaged. Get the rest of today's news "Y…

Emma Bunton
Emma Bunton Expecting Second Child

Baby Spice is having another baby: Emma Bunton is pregnant with her second child, the Spice Girl ann…

Jill Hennessy by Mark Von Holden/WireImage.com
Jill Hennessy Due with No. 2, and More Love Notes

Crossing Jordan's Jill Hennessy is six months pregnant with her and husband Paolo Mastropietro's sec…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emma Lee Bunton
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: January 21, 1976, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Radio personality
  • User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (10 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »