Eminem Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MO

Birthday: October 17, 1972, Libra

Profession: Rapper, Actor, Record producer

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (963 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nate Dogg
Rapper Nate Dogg Dies at 41

Mar 16, 2011 9:52 AM EDT

Lady Antebellum
Lady Antebellum Tops Grammy Awards

Feb 13, 2011 9:01 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop