EminemCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MO

Birthday: October 17, 1972, Libra

Profession: Rapper, Actor, Record producer

User Rating: (963 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Feb 2 2:30pm
LoadedEminem FUSE

Eminem videos are featured.

Tue Feb 10 2:00pm
UncoveredEminem(Season 1, Episode 6) FUSE

Profiled: Eminem.

Shop