Eminem Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MO

Birthday: October 17, 1972, Libra

Profession: Rapper, Actor, Record producer

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (963 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eminem, Lana Del Rey
Eminem Raps About Punching Lana Del Rey "Like Ray Rice"

A good portion of Eminem's career is built on controversial insults references to female p…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 8:00am
UncoveredEminem(Season 1, Episode 6) FUSE

Profiled: Eminem.

Mon Mar 16 1:30pm
Eminem Takeover FUSE

A block of all-things Eminem.

Mon Mar 16 5:00pm
Eminem Takeover FUSE

A block of all-things Eminem.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop