Eminem Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III

Birth Place: St. Joseph, MO

Birthday: October 17, 1972, Libra

Profession: Rapper, Actor, Record producer

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (963 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop