Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(316 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, Sean Murray, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS: Here's What We Can Expect in Season 14

Big changes are ahead for NCIS this fall. After the departure of Tony DiNozzo (Michael Weatherly), CBS' flagship procedural is undergoing a reboot of sorts as it heads into its 14th season, which picks up in real time -- i.e. a few months after Tony'… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS - Being Bad (Preview)
00:30 — NCIS uncovers a bomb plot and a long-running theft ring while investigating a death at a Quantico reunion on NCIS, Tuesday, Sept. 27 at 8/7c. Only CB (more…)
NCIS - The Bomb Under the Seat
02:17 — After learning the truth of being in a false relationship, Elena meets up with Torres to get answers.
NCIS - In Search of Torres
01:17 — The NCIS team gets a lead to the whereabouts of Special Agent Torres.
NCIS - A Year Of Intrigue And Danger On NCIS
05:05 — Relive NCIS' epic Season 13 as your favorite agents take on dangers foreign and domestic.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 9:00am
NCISDevil's Triad(Season 11, Episode 10) USA

Complications arise when it is discovered there is a link between a murder victim and the current boyfriend of Gibbs's ex-wife. Meanwhile, NSA analyst Ellie Bishop adjusts to joining the NCIS team.

I’ll Watch3141 Watching
Mon Sep 26 10:00am
NCISKill Chain(Season 11, Episode 12) USA

NCIS partners with the Department of Defense, including Gibbs's former girlfriend Hollis Mann, to track down a stolen drone that was used by a terrorist to kill a sailor. Meanwhile, McGee hesitates to ask for time off to attend a gala honoring his girlfrie (more…)

I’ll Watch2542 Watching
Mon Sep 26 11:00am
NCISDouble Back(Season 11, Episode 13) USA

In an effort to find the terrorist Parsa, Gibbs and his team track down one of his cohorts using evidence from the drone attack. Meanwhile, an emotionally shaken McGee struggles with ramifications from the incident.

I’ll Watch3046 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS Mega Buzz: Bishop's Divorce May Lead to Her "Unraveling"

Emily Wickersham teases what's ahead

Rob Kerkovich, Pauley Perrette, NCIS: New Orleans
Get an Exclusive Sneak Peek at the NCIS-NCIS: New Orleans Crossover

Is Abby's brother in trouble?

Emily Wickersham, Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS: A Changed Gibbs and More Things to Expect on Season 13

Plus: "Die Hard with Abby Sciuto"

NCIS
Mega Buzz: Who's Going to Die on NCIS? Ziva?

Get scoop on the final two episodes

Kerry Washington, Scott Caan, Nicole Beharie
Mega Buzz: A Scandal War, Hawaii Five-0's Consequences and a Sleepy Hollow Sacrifice

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Emily Wickersham, Jamie Bamber, Michael Weatherly
NCIS' Emily Wickersham on Meeting Bishop's Husband: Is There Trouble in Paradise?

NCIS fans: Get ready to meet Bishop's husband! Viewers will finally be introduced to Jake (Jamie Bam…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham
  • Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet