Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(316 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Harmon, Wilmer Valderrama, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS: How Are the New Agents Fitting In?

Tuesday marked the first day at the office for Agents Alex Quinn (Jennifer Esposito) and Nick Torres (Wilmer Valderrama) on NCIS. And, aside from the fact that the cubicle cluster isn't big enough to house five team members without a little rejiggeri… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS - In The Huddle
02:34 — Shortly after questioning Katrina, Torres and Bishop find Neil.
NCIS - The Bomb Under the Seat
02:17 — After learning the truth of being in a false relationship, Elena meets up with Torres to get answers.
NCIS - In Search of Torres
01:17 — The NCIS team gets a lead to the whereabouts of Special Agent Torres.
NCIS - A Year Of Intrigue And Danger On NCIS
05:05 — Relive NCIS' epic Season 13 as your favorite agents take on dangers foreign and domestic.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 10:00am
NCISLt. Jane Doe(Season 2, Episode 4) USA

Two seamen (Chris Heuisler, Donnie Jeffcoat) stumble upon the body of a female Navy lieutenant, and, in the absence of an ID, Gibbs' team races to find her identity. Cdr. Reynolds: Kent Faulcon. PO Cynthia Cluxton: Amy Sloan.

I’ll Watch426 Watching
Sat Oct 1 11:00am
NCISBoxed In(Season 3, Episode 12) USA

While searching a Senegalese ship that they believe is being used to smuggle small arms, Tony and Ziva are captured and locked in a container while the team tries to discover their whereabouts.

I’ll Watch423 Watching
Sat Oct 1 12:00pm
NCISRavenous(Season 3, Episode 17) USA

The team head to Shenandoah National Park where a sailor was killed by a bear, and they discover that a woman was with the victim and is probably still in the park and vulnerable to an attack. Meanwhile, Abby fumes because Gibbs forgot to take her out for (more…)

I’ll Watch392 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, Sean Murray, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS: Here's What We Can Expect in Season 14

At least one DiNozzo's returning…

Emily Wickersham, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS Mega Buzz: Bishop's Divorce May Lead to Her "Unraveling"

Emily Wickersham teases what's ahead

Rob Kerkovich, Pauley Perrette, NCIS: New Orleans
Get an Exclusive Sneak Peek at the NCIS-NCIS: New Orleans Crossover

Is Abby's brother in trouble?

Emily Wickersham, Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS: A Changed Gibbs and More Things to Expect on Season 13

Plus: "Die Hard with Abby Sciuto"

NCIS
Mega Buzz: Who's Going to Die on NCIS? Ziva?

Get scoop on the final two episodes

Kerry Washington, Scott Caan, Nicole Beharie
Mega Buzz: A Scandal War, Hawaii Five-0's Consequences and a Sleepy Hollow Sacrifice

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham
  • Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent