Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(316 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, Sean Murray, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS: Here's What We Can Expect in Season 14

Big changes are ahead for NCIS this fall. After the departure of Tony DiNozzo (Michael Weatherly), CBS' flagship procedural is undergoing a reboot of sorts as it heads into its 14th season, which picks up in real time -- i.e. a few months after Tony'… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS - Being Bad (Sneak Peek 2)
00:43 — NCIS uncovers a bomb plot and a long-running theft ring while investigating a death at a Quantico reunion on NCIS, Tuesday, Sept. 27 at 8/7c. Only CB (more…)
NCIS - Being Bad (Sneak Peek 1)
01:03 — NCIS uncovers a bomb plot and a long-running theft ring while investigating a death at a Quantico reunion on NCIS, Tuesday, Sept. 27 at 8/7c. Only CB (more…)
NCIS - Being Bad (Preview)
00:30 — NCIS uncovers a bomb plot and a long-running theft ring while investigating a death at a Quantico reunion on NCIS, Tuesday, Sept. 27 at 8/7c. Only CB (more…)
NCIS - The Bomb Under the Seat
02:17 — After learning the truth of being in a false relationship, Elena meets up with Torres to get answers.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
NCISBeing BadNew(Season 14, Episode 2) CBS

NCIS uncovers a bomb plot and a long-running theft ring while investigating a death at a Quantico reunion. Meanwhile, Torres and Quinn adjust to life on Gibbs' team, including new seating arrangements in the squad room.

I’ll Watch403 Watching
Wed Sep 28 8:15am
Definitely, Maybe HBO

A political consultant in the midst of a bitter divorce attempts to delicately divulge the truth about his past relationships to his curious young daughter, who simply won't stop asking questions until she's satisfied with all the answers.

I’ll Watch487 Watching
Wed Sep 28 9:00am
NCISThe Searchers(Season 12, Episode 7) USA

The NCIS team investigate the murder of a retired master sergeant and uncover a fraudulent charity that preys upon families who are searching for missing military personnel. Meanwhile, Bishop agonizes over the results of her probation evaluation; and Tony (more…)

I’ll Watch2057 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS Mega Buzz: Bishop's Divorce May Lead to Her "Unraveling"

Emily Wickersham teases what's ahead

Rob Kerkovich, Pauley Perrette, NCIS: New Orleans
Get an Exclusive Sneak Peek at the NCIS-NCIS: New Orleans Crossover

Is Abby's brother in trouble?

Emily Wickersham, Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS: A Changed Gibbs and More Things to Expect on Season 13

Plus: "Die Hard with Abby Sciuto"

NCIS
Mega Buzz: Who's Going to Die on NCIS? Ziva?

Get scoop on the final two episodes

Kerry Washington, Scott Caan, Nicole Beharie
Mega Buzz: A Scandal War, Hawaii Five-0's Consequences and a Sleepy Hollow Sacrifice

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Emily Wickersham, Jamie Bamber, Michael Weatherly
NCIS' Emily Wickersham on Meeting Bishop's Husband: Is There Trouble in Paradise?

NCISĀ fans: Get ready to meet Bishop's husband! Viewers will finally be introduced to Jake (Jamie Bam…

Details

  • Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham
  • Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments