Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(298 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS Mega Buzz: Bishop's Divorce May Lead to Her "Unraveling"

Nothing seems certain for Ellie Bishop (Emily Wickersham) on NCISanymore. In the aftermath of her divorce, we've already seen her call her career choice into question. But that won't be the only shakeup she experiences. "Divorce throws anyone for a l… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS - Tony DiNozzo's Top Moments
04:05 — In honor of Michael Weatherly's final episodes of NCIS, today we salute you Very Special Agent Tony DiNozzo! Don't miss the epic season finale of NCIS (more…)
Season 12 Recap
05:03 — Get caught up on NCIS.
Season 11 Recap
04:57 — Get caught up on the CBS drama NCIS.
Ncis: New Orleans: Sister City: Part Two Trailer
01:07 — While Special Agent Pride and the New Orleans team investigate a Russian sleeper agent who was involved with Abby’s brother, Luca (Tyler Ritter), Seba (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 28 12:00pm
NCISHonor Thy Father(Season 11, Episode 24) USA

Season 11 ends with the NCIS team investigating a fire on a Navy ship that served as a secret detention site for indicted terrorists. The probe focuses on whether the blaze was accidental or an intentional diversion for an escape. Meanwhile, Gibbs visits h (more…)

I’ll Watch3906 Watching
Sat May 28 1:00pm
NCISSemper Fortis(Season 12, Episode 8) USA

A petty officer is killed in a hit-and-run accident; and Gibbs tries to clear a Navy Hospital corpsman when she is indicted for illegally providing medical aid to the victims of the crash.

I’ll Watch1704 Watching
Sat May 28 2:00pm
NCISCheck(Season 12, Episode 11) USA

The NCIS team investigate a series of crime scenes that appear to be copycats of previous cases. Meanwhile, two of Gibbs' ex-wives show up at a crime scene to discuss something important with him.

I’ll Watch1652 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Kerkovich, Pauley Perrette, NCIS: New Orleans
Get an Exclusive Sneak Peek at the NCIS-NCIS: New Orleans Crossover

Is Abby's brother in trouble?

Emily Wickersham, Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS: A Changed Gibbs and More Things to Expect on Season 13

Plus: "Die Hard with Abby Sciuto"

NCIS
Mega Buzz: Who's Going to Die on NCIS? Ziva?

Get scoop on the final two episodes

Kerry Washington, Scott Caan, Nicole Beharie
Mega Buzz: A Scandal War, Hawaii Five-0's Consequences and a Sleepy Hollow Sacrifice

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Emily Wickersham, Jamie Bamber, Michael Weatherly
NCIS' Emily Wickersham on Meeting Bishop's Husband: Is There Trouble in Paradise?

NCIS fans: Get ready to meet Bishop's husband! Viewers will finally be introduced to Jake (Jamie Bam…

Jamie Bamber
NCIS: Who’s Playing Bishop’s Husband?

NCIS has finally cast Bishop's husband.

Details

  • Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham
  • Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor