Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(314 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS Mega Buzz: Bishop's Divorce May Lead to Her "Unraveling"

Nothing seems certain for Ellie Bishop (Emily Wickersham) on NCISanymore. In the aftermath of her divorce, we've already seen her call her career choice into question. But that won't be the only shakeup she experiences. "Divorce throws anyone for a l… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

I Am Number Four - Clip - Hallway Fight
00:55 — John Is an Extraordinary Teen, Masking His True Identity and Passing As a Typical High School Student to Elude a Deadly Enemy Seeking to Destroy Him.
I Am Number Four - Trailer 2
02:30 — John is an extraordinary teen, masking his true identity and passing as a typical high school student to elude a deadly enemy seeking to destroy him. (more…)
Gone
02:23 — When her sister disappears, Jill is convinced the serial killer who kidnapped her two years ago has returned, and she sets out to once again face her (more…)
I Am Number Four - Trailer 1
01:57 — John Is an Extraordinary Teen, Masking His True Identity and Passing As a Typical High School Student to Elude a Deadly Enemy Seeking to Destroy Him.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 9:00am
NCISShalom(Season 4, Episode 1) USA

With Gibbs retired to Mexico, Tony's in charge, and he has his hands full when Ziva witnesses a political assassination and the FBI believes she's the killer. While the team searches for Ziva, who's on the run, she seeks out the one person she knows can he (more…)

I’ll Watch604 Watching
Mon Aug 29 10:00am
NCISEscaped(Season 4, Episode 2) USA

Gibbs is temporarily reinstated as an agent when a convict (Brandon Barash) whom Gibbs and Fornell put away escapes and becomes a threat to Fornell and his young daughter. Mickey Stokes: Hal Holbrook. Gary Silverstin: Courtney Gains. Stanley Springer: Wayn (more…)

I’ll Watch534 Watching
Mon Aug 29 11:00am
NCISSingled Out(Season 4, Episode 3) USA

The team investigates after a Navy lieutenant goes missing and her bloody, abandoned car is found. Meanwhile, Shepard makes Tony an offer that could change his career. Graham Thomas: Seamus Dever. Justin Farris: Misha Collins. Calvin Hopper: Daniel Hagen (more…)

I’ll Watch444 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Rob Kerkovich, Pauley Perrette, NCIS: New Orleans
Get an Exclusive Sneak Peek at the NCIS-NCIS: New Orleans Crossover

Is Abby's brother in trouble?

Emily Wickersham, Michael Weatherly, Mark Harmon, <em>NCIS</em>
NCIS: A Changed Gibbs and More Things to Expect on Season 13

Plus: "Die Hard with Abby Sciuto"

NCIS
Mega Buzz: Who's Going to Die on NCIS? Ziva?

Get scoop on the final two episodes

Kerry Washington, Scott Caan, Nicole Beharie
Mega Buzz: A Scandal War, Hawaii Five-0's Consequences and a Sleepy Hollow Sacrifice

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Emily Wickersham, Jamie Bamber, Michael Weatherly
NCIS' Emily Wickersham on Meeting Bishop's Husband: Is There Trouble in Paradise?

NCIS fans: Get ready to meet Bishop's husband! Viewers will finally be introduced to Jake (Jamie Bam…

Jamie Bamber
NCIS: Who’s Playing Bishop’s Husband?

NCIS has finally cast Bishop's husband.

Details

  • Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham
  • Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 26, 2016, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay