Emily Wickersham Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2015, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mark Harmon, Sean Murray, Emily Wickersham
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 3

Nov 16, 2013 7:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop