Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2015, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year