Emily Wickersham Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, New York, United States

Birthday: April 26, 2015, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kerry Washington, Scott Caan, Nicole Beharie
Mega Buzz: A Scandal War, Hawaii Five-0's Consequences and a Sleepy Hollow Sacrifice

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions…

Emily Wickersham, Jamie Bamber, Michael Weatherly
NCIS' Emily Wickersham on Meeting Bishop's Husband: Is There Trouble in Paradise?

NCIS fans: Get ready to meet Bishop's husband! Viewers will finally be introduced to Jake (Jamie Bam…

Jamie Bamber
NCIS: Who’s Playing Bishop’s Husband?

NCIS has finally cast Bishop's husband.

Mark Harmon, Michael Weatherly
Ziva's Possible Return and 6 More Teases for NCIS' New Season

As NCIS chugs into its 12th season Tuesday (8/7c, CBS), creator Gary Glasberg says he's taking a bac…

Michael Weatherly
Michael Weatherly Signs New NCIS Deal

Michael Weatherly has signed a new two-year deal to stay on NCIS, Deadline.com reports. Weatherly's…

Pauley Perrette
Five NCIS Stars Sign New Contracts for Season 12

NCIS fans don't have to worry about saying farewell to any other members of the team anytime soon…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV's Sexiest Crime Fighters: Women

Check out the ladies we'd gladly let arrest us

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 9:30am
Definitely, Maybe TBS

On the eve of his divorce, a jaded Manhattan ad exec (Ryan Reynolds) tells his 10-year-old daughter (Abigail Breslin) how he met her mother in Adam Brooks's comedic "romantic mystery." Rachel Weisz, Elizabeth Banks, Isla Fisher.

Sat Apr 4 9:30am
NCISBorderland(Season 7, Episode 22) USA

The case of a marine's murder turns into the search for a serial killer. Meanwhile, Abby travels to Mexico to deliver a speech, and McGee accompanies her.

Sat Apr 4 10:30am
NCISPatriot Down(Season 7, Episode 23) USA

Part 1 of 2. The team investigates a colleague's murder, and a link to the crime surprises Gibbs.