Emily VanCamp Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Emily VanCamp is a Canadian native who grew up in Ontario. She began dancing at 3, and at 11, moved to Montreal to attend the renowned ballet school L'Ecole Superieure de Danse de Quebec with the intention of becoming a professional dancer. But VanCamp was… (more)

Birth Name: Emily Irene VanCamp

Birth Place: Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: May 12, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Dancer

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (685 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop