Emily Rutherfurd Celebrity Watchlist

Emily Rutherfurd

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emily Kernan Rutherfurd

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 18, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating: