Emily Rose Celebrity Watchlist

Emily Rose

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emily Rose Maier

Birth Place: Renton, WA

Birthday: February 2, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year