Emily RoseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Rose Maier

Birth Place: Renton, WA

Birthday: February 2, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aaron Tviet and  Emily Rose
Exclusive Graceland Sneak Peek: Awkward Alert! Paige and Jessica Finally Meet!

Mike's double life is about to catch up with him on Graceland – and we're not talking abou…

Serinda Swan, Aaron Tveit
Worlds Collide for Graceland's Serinda Swan in More Ways Than One

Welcome home, Mike! One week after returning to the house on Graceland (Wednesdays, 10/9c,…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 9:00am
Ghost WhispererDevil's Bargain(Season 5, Episode 7) ION

Jim thinks that one of his colleagues could be involved in a med student's disappearance; and Melinda worries when Aiden mentions that he's afraid of "the shadows."

Shop