Emily Robison Celebrity Watchlist

Emily Robison

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Emily Burns Erwin

Birth Place: Pittsfield, MA

Birthday: August 16, 1972, Leo

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emily Robison Photos

  • Natalie Maines, John Mayer, Martie Maguire and Emily Robison - Sony/BMG Grammy after party, Feb.
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com