Emily RobisonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Burns Erwin

Birth Place: Pittsfield, MA

Birthday: August 16, 1972, Leo

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop