Emily ProcterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

After a stint as a TV weather girl in her home state of North Carolina, this Southern beauty segued into acting with a number of blink-and-you-missed-them movie parts. But a recurring role as a White House lawyer on the West Wing won Procter a role on CSI:… (more)

Birth Name: Emily Mallory Procter

Birth Place: Raleigh, NC

Birthday: October 8, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,785 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop