Emily Osment Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 10, 1992, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (1,452 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 4:30am
The Suite Life on DeckDouble-Crossed(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Hannah Montana boards the ship, and Cody promises Bailey he can get them tickets to her concert in Hawaii. Meanwhile, Alex, Justin and Max Russo enjoy a teen cruise---until Alex pulls a prank on Justin that literally makes him blue.

Thu Mar 5 4:30am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilSnowpocalypse; According to Chimp DISXD

Kick attempts to rescue a school bus full of kids trapped in a blizzard; Kick adopts a lost chimp as a pet, unaware that it goes ape unless it can eat chocolate bananas.

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The Suite Life on DeckDouble-Crossed(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Hannah Montana boards the ship, and Cody promises Bailey he can get them tickets to her concert in Hawaii. Meanwhile, Alex, Justin and Max Russo enjoy a teen cruise---until Alex pulls a prank on Justin that literally makes him blue.

Mon Mar 9 5:00am
Kick Buttowski Suburban DaredevilFrame Story; And...Action! DISXD

The principal threatens to expel Kick from school for committing a crime, but Kick claims he is innocent and is being framed; Kick meets a pretty stunt double (Alyssa Milano) for a popular actress (Tiffany Thornton) when a movie is filmed nearby.

Mon Mar 9 8:30pm
Family GuyGrimm Job(Season 12, Episode 10) TBS

An homage to the Brothers Grimm features reinterpretations of the fairy tales "Jack and the Beanstalk," "Little Red Riding Hood" and "Cinderella."

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop