Emily Osment Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 10, 1992, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (1,452 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2006
Voice
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop