Emily OsmentCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 10, 1992, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,452 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop