Emily Mortimer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Kathleen A. Mortimer

Birth Place: Finsbury Park, London, England

Birthday: December 1, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop