Emily BrowningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Jane Browning

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 7, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emily Browning Photos

  • Emily Browning, Meryl Streep, Jim Carrey and Liam Aiken - "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" premiere, Dec. 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com

Shop