Emily Browning Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emily Jane Browning

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: December 7, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Love, love, loved the verbal ...

Oct 19, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Shop