Emilia FoxCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emilia Rose Elizabeth Fox

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 21, 1974, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop