Emeril Lagasse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Emeril John Lagasse III

Birth Place: Fall River, MA

Birthday: October 15, 1959, Libra

Profession: Chef, TV host, Author, Restaurateur

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (106 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 1 10:30am
Last Holiday SHO2e

Queen Latifah charms in this predictable romp about a shy American who believes that she is dying and decides to live it up with a farewell fling in Europe. LL Cool J, Timothy Hutton, Alicia Witt. Directed by Wayne Wang. The film is a remake of a 1950 come (more…)

Sun Mar 1 6:00pm
Last Holiday SHO2e

Queen Latifah charms in this predictable romp about a shy American who believes that she is dying and decides to live it up with a farewell fling in Europe. LL Cool J, Timothy Hutton, Alicia Witt. Directed by Wayne Wang. The film is a remake of a 1950 come (more…)

Mon Mar 9 10:30am
Last Holiday SHO2e

Queen Latifah charms in this predictable romp about a shy American who believes that she is dying and decides to live it up with a farewell fling in Europe. LL Cool J, Timothy Hutton, Alicia Witt. Directed by Wayne Wang. The film is a remake of a 1950 come (more…)

Mon Mar 9 8:00pm
Last Holiday SHO2e

Queen Latifah charms in this predictable romp about a shy American who believes that she is dying and decides to live it up with a farewell fling in Europe. LL Cool J, Timothy Hutton, Alicia Witt. Directed by Wayne Wang. The film is a remake of a 1950 come (more…)

Fri Mar 13 5:30pm
Last Holiday SHO2e

Queen Latifah charms in this predictable romp about a shy American who believes that she is dying and decides to live it up with a farewell fling in Europe. LL Cool J, Timothy Hutton, Alicia Witt. Directed by Wayne Wang. The film is a remake of a 1950 come (more…)

Shop