Elvis Presley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elvis Aron Presley

Birth Place: Tupelo, MS

Birthday: January 8, 1935, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (362 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Performer
Performer
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop