Elsa Pataky Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Elsa Lafuente Pataky

Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Birthday: July 18, 1976, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Hemsworth, Elsa Pataky

Chris Hemsworth and His Wife Welcome Twins

Chris Hemsworth and his wife Elsa Pataky have welcomed twin boys, E! News reports. The babies were born at Los Angeles' Cedar Sinai Medical Center. No other details have been released. Memorable March madness moments The … Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Furious 7
00:17 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7 - Trailer
02:21 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Furious 7
02:25 — Continuing the global exploits in the unstoppable franchise built on speed, Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of Fast (more…)
Fast & Furious 6
01:47 — Vin Diesel, Paul Walker and Dwayne Johnson lead the returning cast of all-stars as the global blockbuster franchise built on speed races to its next c (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 7 1:05pm
Snakes on a Plane MOMAX

An FBI agent has his hands full when a jet cargo of creepy-crawly critters is unleashed on passengers by a mob boss trying to do away with a murder witness. This film is probably best known for the online cult it developed due to its outlandish title.

I’ll Watch238 Watching
Thu Feb 11 3:05am
Snakes on a Plane MAX

An FBI agent has his hands full when a jet cargo of creepy-crawly critters is unleashed on passengers by a mob boss trying to do away with a murder witness. This film is probably best known for the online cult it developed due to its outlandish title.

I’ll Watch238 Watching
Mon Feb 15 8:10pm
Snakes on a Plane MAX

An FBI agent has his hands full when a jet cargo of creepy-crawly critters is unleashed on passengers by a mob boss trying to do away with a murder witness. This film is probably best known for the online cult it developed due to its outlandish title.

I’ll Watch238 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Chris Hemsworth, Elsa Pataky
Thor's Chris Hemsworth and Wife Expecting Second Child

Chris Hemsworth is on his way to having his own Avengers squad. The 30-year-old Thor star and his wi…

Chris Hemsworth and Elsa Pataky
Chris Hemsworth and Wife Elsa Pataky Welcome a Baby Girl

Chris Hemsworth and his wife, Spanish actress Elsa Pataky, welcomed a baby girl on Friday, USA Today…

Elsa Pataky and Chris Hemsworth
Thor Star Chris Hemsworth Gets Married

Thor star Chris Hemsworth and Spanish actress Elsa Pataky have gotten married, his rep tells TVGuide…

Details

  • Birth Name: Elsa Lafuente Pataky
  • Birth Place: Madrid, Spain
  • Birthday: July 18, 1976, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »