Elsa PatakyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elsa Lafuente Pataky

Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Birthday: July 18, 1976, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elsa Pataky Photos

  • Elsa Pataky and Chris Hemsworth - 86th Annual Academ Awards in Hollywood, California, March 2, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Elsa Pataky and Chris Hemsworth - 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Elsa Pataky - Samsung Galazy Note 10.1 launch party in London, England, August 15, 2012
    Photo By: Dave M. Benett/Getty Images
  • Adrien Brody and Elsa Pataky - The "Cadillac Records" Los Angeles premiere, November 24, 2008
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/FilmMagic.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop